Aktuelles Jahr

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Andreas Hoffer1801
2. Mario Perl1722
3. Martin Unger1505
4. Benjamin Pock1438
5. Philipp Pltl1144
5. Ray1125
6. Philipp Moritz1078
6. Mirko1016
6. Christian Deutsch1005
7. Stefan Gabriel907
8. Joachim Unger6011
9. Veap Elmazi560
9. Richard514
9. Freco5117
9. Gregor517
10. Gery442
10. Markus Leitner4119
10. Sigi406
10. Manuel Richter406
10. Oliver Trettl4016

Gesamtstatistik

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Benjamin Pock2453192
2. Martin Unger238770
3. Andreas Hoffer2133638
4. Mario Perl1892834
5. Christian Deutsch1641676
6. Mirko1531285
7. Dietmar Kroboth14626153
8. Oliver Trettl1382155
9. Florian Laky1311234
10. Simon Peter1103061
11. Dominik Kainz951165
12. Alexander Trinkl93326
13. Freco9010230
14. Marakovits8634170
15. Sigi7641112
15. Stefan Gabriel76241
16. Philipp Kainz732726
17. Dominic Hochwarter6878166
18. Gregor622536
19. Philipp Moritz531925
20. Lukas K.481840
Stand: 11. November 2013 bis heute

Nächster Termin

Mittwoch, 30.09.2020
19:00 Uhr

Training

Newsletter


Terms and Condition
catchme refresh
Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi