Aktuelles Jahr

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Benjamin Pock1112
2. Mario Perl1021
3. Stefan Gabriel904
4. Ray812
4. Martin Unger803
4. Christian Deutsch804
5. Philipp Pltl711
5. Andreas Hoffer701
6. Joachim Unger604
7. Mirko510
7. Gregor504
8. Philipp Moritz455
8. Gery442
8. Richard402
8. Freco409
9. Philipp Johann Fritz324
9. Veap Elmazi310
10. Markus Leitner2011

Gesamtstatistik

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Benjamin Pock2422986
2. Martin Unger231768
3. Andreas Hoffer2023638
4. Mario Perl1822833
5. Christian Deutsch1621675
6. Mirko1481279
7. Dietmar Kroboth14626146
8. Oliver Trettl1352148
9. Florian Laky1311234
10. Simon Peter1103058
11. Dominik Kainz951165
12. Alexander Trinkl93326
13. Freco899222
14. Marakovits8434166
15. Stefan Gabriel76238
16. Philipp Kainz732726
17. Sigi7241110
18. Dominic Hochwarter6676160
19. Gregor622433
20. Lukas K.481840
Stand: 11. November 2013 bis heute

Nächster Termin

Keine Termine

Newsletter


Terms and Condition
catchme refresh
Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi