Aktuelles Jahr

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Martin Unger1802
2. Benjamin Pock1425
3. Mario Perl1302
4. Philipp Pltl1244
4. Stefan Gabriel1207
5. Rich1024
6. Philipp Moritz984
7. Christian Deutsch826
7. Ray815
7. Andreas Hoffer813
8. Veap Elmazi745
9. Helmut Seidl6115
10. Philipp Johann Fritz5213

Gesamtstatistik

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Martin Unger280775
2. Benjamin Pock27137113
3. Andreas Hoffer2393947
4. Mario Perl2162942
5. Christian Deutsch1812197
6. Mirko1651592
7. Oliver Trettl1482181
8. Dietmar Kroboth14627191
9. Florian Laky1331234
10. Simon Peter1103064
11. Stefan Gabriel107258
12. Marakovits10134206
13. Freco10013267
14. Dominik Kainz951165
14. Alexander Trinkl95326
15. Sigi8841127
16. Philipp Moritz772943
17. Philipp Kainz732726
18. Dominic Hochwarter6986189
19. Philipp Pltl641624
20. Gregor622540
Stand: 11. November 2013 bis heute

Nächster Termin

Mittwoch, 25.05.2022
19:00 Uhr

Training

Newsletter


Terms and Condition
catchme refresh
Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi