Aktuelles Jahr

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Martin Unger2213
2. Benjamin Pock16210
2. Mario Perl1603
3. Philipp Pltl1575
3. Stefan Gabriel15011
4. Ray1345
4. Rich1336
5. Andreas Hoffer1224
5. Helmut Seidl12017
6. Philipp Moritz9118
6. Veap Elmazi958
6. Christian Deutsch928
7. Manuel Richter504
8. Philipp Johann Fritz4122
8. Sigi415
8. Philipp Binder411
8. Oliver Trettl409
8. Vito Trink400
9. Joachim Unger2315
9. Freco2317
9. Andreas Radits200
9. Marakovits2026
9. Lukas Haas200
10. Markus Leitner1125
10. Christoph Witamwas100
10. Patrick Nikitser103
10. Jakob Tkauz100
10. Stefan Niederstrasser100
10. Bernhard Gager100
10. Christoph Mattis100
10. Cristian Casian100
10. Alexander Trinkl100
10. Robert100

Gesamtstatistik

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Martin Unger284876
2. Benjamin Pock27337118
3. Andreas Hoffer2434048
4. Mario Perl2192943
5. Christian Deutsch1822199
6. Mirko1651592
7. Oliver Trettl1492181
8. Dietmar Kroboth14627195
9. Florian Laky1331234
10. Simon Peter1103064
10. Stefan Gabriel110262
11. Freco10113271
12. Marakovits9934215
13. Dominik Kainz951165
13. Alexander Trinkl95326
14. Sigi9042128
15. Philipp Moritz773247
16. Philipp Kainz732726
17. Dominic Hochwarter6986189
18. Philipp Pltl671925
19. Gregor622540
20. Markus Leitner517145
Stand: 11. November 2013 bis heute

Nächster Termin

Keine Termine

Newsletter


Terms and Condition
catchme refresh
Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi