Aktuelles Jahr

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Mario Perl920
1. Benjamin Pock912
1. Stefan Gabriel903
2. Ray712
2. Martin Unger702
2. Christian Deutsch703
3. Philipp Pltl511
3. Joachim Unger503
3. Gregor504
3. Andreas Hoffer501
4. Gery432
4. Richard402
4. Mirko400
5. Philipp Moritz354
5. Philipp Johann Fritz313
5. Freco308
5. Veap Elmazi300
6. Dominic Hochwarter134
6. Christian Pltl110
6. Simon Peter102
6. Peter Deutsch100
6. Dietmar Kroboth1011
6. Michael Dax101
6. Oliver Trettl107

Gesamtstatistik

NameZusagenVielleichtAbsagen
1. Benjamin Pock2402986
2. Martin Unger230767
3. Andreas Hoffer2003638
4. Mario Perl1812832
5. Christian Deutsch1611674
6. Mirko1471179
7. Dietmar Kroboth14626144
8. Oliver Trettl1352146
9. Florian Laky1311234
10. Simon Peter1103058
11. Dominik Kainz951165
12. Alexander Trinkl93326
13. Freco889221
14. Marakovits8433165
15. Stefan Gabriel76237
16. Philipp Kainz732726
17. Sigi7241110
18. Dominic Hochwarter6675159
19. Gregor622433
20. Lukas K.481840
Stand: 11. November 2013 bis heute

Nächster Termin

Keine Termine

Newsletter


Terms and Condition
catchme refresh
Joomla Extensions powered by Joobi